Contact Us
Add:Room 205, Hengtai Business Building, No.3, Tangkeng Road East,Guantian Community,Shiyan Town, Bao’an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Tel:+86-755-23771310
Fax:+86-755-23771310
Email:sales@bnette.com

Site Map
Location:Index--->Site Map

Navigation

  1. Home
  2. About Us
  3. Products
  4. News
  5. Customer Center
  6. Contact Us
  7. Download

Product Catalog

  1. Optical Transceiver
  2.    100G CFP/CFP2/CXP/QSFP28
  3.    40G/56G QSFP+
  4.    SFP+
  5.    XFP
  6.    XENPAK
  7.    X2
  8.    SFP
  9.    CPRI/OBSAI SFP
  10.    Compact BIDI SFP
  11.    GBIC
  12.    Industrial Transceiver
  13.    PON Transceiver
  14.    X2- SFP+ Converter
  15. Active Optical Cable
  16.    100G QSFP28 AOC
  17.    56G QSFP+ AOC
  18.    40G QSFP+ AOC
  19.    28G SFP28 AOC
  20.    25G SFP28 AOC
  21.    10G SFP+ AOC
  22. Direct Attach Cable
  23.    100G QSFP28 ACC/PCC
  24.    56G QSFP+ PCC
  25.    40G QSFP+ ACC/PCC
  26.    25G SFP28 PCC
  27.    10G SFP+ ACC/PCC
  28. Fiber Optic Passive
  29.    Fiber Optic Adapter
  30.    Fiber Optic Attenuator
  31.    Fiber Optic Patch cord
  32.    MTP/MPO Cabling
  33.    CWDM MUX/DEMUX
  34.    DWDM MUX/DEMUX
  35.    PLC Splitter
  36.    Fiber Array
  37. Fiber Media Converter
  38.    10/100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
  39.    10/100/1000M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
  40.    SFP Ethernet Media Converter
  41.    Unmanaged Fiber Switch
  42.    Rack Mount Chassis
  43. Video Optical Converter
  44.    Video to Fiber Converter
  45.    HD-CVI/TVI/AHD Converter
  46.    HD/3G-SDI to Fiber
  47.    HDMI/VGA/DVI to Fiber
  48.    Telephone to Fiber Converter
  49.    Fiber Modem RS485/422/232
  50.    Rack Mount Chassis
  51. Unmanaged Industrial Switch
  52.    10/100M Industrial Switch
  53.    1000M Industrial Switch
  54.    10/100M Industiral POE Switch
  55.    1000M Industrial POE Switch
  56. XPON/CATV
  57.    EPON ONU
  58.    GPON ONU
  59.    EPON OLT
  60.    GPON OLT
  61.    EDFA
  62.    Optical Transmitter
  63.    Optical Receiver
  64.    Modulator
  65. PCM/PDH/SDH Multiplexer
  66.    PCM Multiplexer
  67.    PDH Multiplexer
  68.    SDH Multiplexer
  69.    Protocol Converter
  70.    TDM Over IP
  71.    Fiber Optic Modem